• Council Member

    CS Ashish Karodia

    Chairman

    208, Trade House 14/3, South Tukoganj Indore-452001 (Mobile) 9826114533 ashishkarodia@gmail.com

  • Council Member

    CS Rahul P. Sahasrabuddhe

    Vice-Chairman

    A/B-201, 2nd floor, Manas Building, Near Mahajan Wadi, Kharkar Ali, Thane West, Thane - 400 601 (Office) 022-2500 1501 (Mobile) 9819650045 rahul@sprscs.com

  • Council Member

    CS Pawan Ghanshyamdas Chandak

    Secretary

    Off No 1203-05, Kumar Surabhi Next To Laxminarayan Theater Pune - Satara Road Pune-411009 (Mobile) 9552561299 pawan.chandak@kprc.co.in

  • Council Member

    CS Rajesh Chhaganbhai Tarpara

    Treasurer

    Capital Corporate Opp. Eknath Complex, Naroda Kathwada Rd, Naroda Ahmedabad-382330 (Office) 9904746000 (Mobile) 9824946000 rctarpara@gmail.com

  • Council Member

    CS Snehal Chandrakant Shah

    Member

    501, 5th Floor, Shreeji Arcade Premise, Junction of S. V. Road & M. G. Road, Kandivali (West) Mumbai-400067 (Office) 9769351780 (Mobile) 9821778811 snehalshahpcs@gmail.com

  • Council Member

    CS Amrita Dineshchandra Nautiyal (Ms.)

    Member

    1, Bina Shopping Centre, M. V. Road, Andheri (E) Mumbai-400069 (Mobile) 9867466887 amrita.nautiyal@gmail.com

  • Council Member

    CS Yogesh Choudhary

    Member

    A/5-A, 2nd Floor, ​​Satya Apartment, ​​S.V. Road, Opp. ​​Kandivali Telephone Exchange, ​​Kandivali West, Mumbai- 400067 (Mobile) 9594818784 yogesh84cs@gmail.com

  • Council Member

    CS Tushar Sudhir Pahade

    Member

    Plot No. 104, Opp. South India Temple Ramnagar Nagpur-440033 (Mobile) 9823536686 tusharpahade@gmail.com

  • Council Member

    CS Hrishikesh Shirish Wagh

    Member

    3-4, Aishwarya Sankul S. No:17. G.A. Kulkarni Path, Opp. Joshi Railway Museum, Kothrud Pune-411038 (Mobile) 9890646721 hrishikesh.wagh@kanjcs.com

  • Council Member

    CS Shilpa Kedar Dixit (Ms.)

    Member

    1st Floor, Dnyansudha Appts 2147, Sadashiv Peth 77, Vijaynagar Colony Pune-411030 (Mobile) 9822394384 shilpa.dixit@mrmcs.com

  • Council Member

    CS Satish Kumar Batra

    Member

    2nd Floor, Ashoka Plaza Ashoka Ratan P.O:Shankar Ngr. Raipur Chhattisgarh-492007 (Office) 0771-2281180 (Mobile) 9893126091 satishbatra40@yahoo.co.in

  • Council Member

    CS Ashish Garg

    Ex-Officio Member

    107, Gold Arcade, Opp. Curewell Hospital, 3/1, New Palasia Indore-452001 (Office) 0731-2535841 (Mobile) 9826042902 ashishgargcs@gmail.com

  • Council Member

    CS Devendra Vasant Deshpande

    Ex-Officio Member

    3rd Floor, Samarth Building, Pinak Colony, Plot No.14, Nr. Bank of India, Karve Nagar Pune-411052 (Office) 020-25204357 (Mobile) 9823239397 devendracs@gmail.com

  • Council Member

    CS Narasimhan Balasubramanian

    Ex-Officio Member

    C/O Karvy Computershare Pvt. Ltd., 24 –B, Raja Bahadur Mansion, Ground Floor, Ambalal Doshi Marg, B/H BSE, Fort, Mumbai-400023 (Office) 022-66235411 (Mobile) 9004089490 narasimhan.b8@gmail.com

  • Council Member

    CS Praveen Soni

    Ex-Officio Member

    Silver Metropolis, 11th Floor, Off Western Exp. Highway, Jai Coach, Goregaon East, Mumbai-400063 (Mobile) 9420912345 praveensonics@gmail.com

  • Council Member

    CS Chetan Babaldas Patel

    Ex-Officio Member

    301, Akshar Stadia, Opp. Symphony House, Off. S G Highway, Thaltej Ahemdabad-380054 (Office) 079-48962277 (Mobile) 9825133205 chetanpatel@icsi.edu